33 ANCHOR WAY DR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 33 ANCHOR WAY DR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2410311977
Year Built
1991
Lot
64
Structure Square Footage
1420
Acres
0.15
Land Area
6546
Deed Liber
07644
Deed Folio
0261
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 64 BLK A 6546 SQ
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$244,000
New Appraised Land Value
$95,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$148,900