33 MOONRAKER RD, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 33 MOONRAKER RD, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403053865
Year Built
1982
Lot
307
Structure Square Footage
1252
Acres
0.219
Land Area
9554
Deed Liber
07052
Deed Folio
0286
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-02-307
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$346,800
New Appraised Land Value
$93,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$253,400