33 N PINTAIL DR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 33 N PINTAIL DR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403041093
Year Built
1976
Lot
51
Structure Square Footage
1104
Acres
0.259
Land Area
11280
Deed Liber
07586
Deed Folio
0241
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT C-14-051
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$549,800
New Appraised Land Value
$388,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$161,700