33 SAINT MARTINS LN, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 33 SAINT MARTINS LN, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403047318
Year Built
2005
Lot
1
Structure Square Footage
1516
Acres
0.288
Land Area
12554
Deed Liber
05672
Deed Folio
0262
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-02-001
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$378,600
New Appraised Land Value
$94,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$284,300