33 WHITE SAIL CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 33 WHITE SAIL CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
2403052117
Year Built
1988
Lot
588
Structure Square Footage
2444
Acres
0.364
Land Area
15868
Deed Liber
06003
Deed Folio
0398
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT C-01-588 15868

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$510,800
New Appraised Land Value
$188,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$322,700