334 PINE CONE WAY, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 334 PINE CONE WAY, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403125327
Year Built
2000
Lot
334
Structure Square Footage
620
Acres
0.046
Land Area
2000
Deed Liber
07301
Deed Folio
0140
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 334
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$148,900
New Appraised Land Value
$74,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$74,900