34 LOOKOUT PT, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 34 LOOKOUT PT, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403073777
Year Built
1984
Lot
110
Structure Square Footage
2688
Acres
0.248
Land Area
10798
Deed Liber
07648
Deed Folio
0031
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-04-110
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$559,100
New Appraised Land Value
$82,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$476,500