34 WHITE SAIL CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 34 WHITE SAIL CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
2403083217
Year Built
1993
Lot
716
Structure Square Footage
1194
Acres
0.205
Land Area
8926
Deed Liber
08188
Deed Folio
0438
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-01-716 8926

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$313,300
New Appraised Land Value
$77,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$235,400