347 DUELING WAY, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 347 DUELING WAY, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403163539
Year Built
2005
Lot
57
Structure Square Footage
3176
Acres
0.478
Land Area
20823
Deed Liber
07055
Deed Folio
0451
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 57 PH 1S
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$471,700
New Appraised Land Value
$80,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$391,700