35 FALCONBRIDGE RD, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 35 FALCONBRIDGE RD, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403042340
Year Built
1995
Lot
782
Structure Square Footage
1740
Acres
0.224
Land Area
9750
Deed Liber
06560
Deed Folio
0312
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-06-782 9750
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$386,900
New Appraised Land Value
$93,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$293,400