35 ROBIN HOOD TRL, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 35 ROBIN HOOD TRL, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403108880
Year Built
1990
Lot
1163
Structure Square Footage
952
Acres
0.176
Land Area
7664
Deed Liber
07180
Deed Folio
0392
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-10-1163 7664
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$275,400
New Appraised Land Value
$91,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$183,500