35 SUNDIAL CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 35 SUNDIAL CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
2403085082
Year Built
1993
Lot
617
Structure Square Footage
3314
Acres
0.23
Land Area
10011
Deed Liber
06609
Deed Folio
0104
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT W-04-617 10011

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$677,100
New Appraised Land Value
$201,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$475,900