36 CAMELOT CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 36 CAMELOT CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403108007
Year Built
1996
Lot
746
Structure Square Footage
1235
Acres
0.172
Land Area
7500
Deed Liber
08495
Deed Folio
0394
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-10-746 7500
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$324,400
New Appraised Land Value
$91,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$232,600