36 LOOKOUT PT, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 36 LOOKOUT PT, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403091406
Year Built
2003
Lot
109
Structure Square Footage
2444
Acres
0.217
Land Area
9448
Deed Liber
07819
Deed Folio
0183
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT C-04-109
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$731,900
New Appraised Land Value
$181,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$550,900