360 OCEAN PKWY, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 360 OCEAN PKWY, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403069494
Year Built
2007
Lot
551
Structure Square Footage
2447
Acres
0.211
Land Area
9210
Deed Liber
03321
Deed Folio
0527
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT C-04-551
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$669,800
New Appraised Land Value
$180,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$489,000