365 WALNUT HILL DR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 365 WALNUT HILL DR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403162699
Year Built
2016
Lot
23
Structure Square Footage
1400
Acres
0.173
Land Area
7547
Deed Liber
06378
Deed Folio
0246
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 23 7,547 SQ FT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$321,700
New Appraised Land Value
$103,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$218,200