366 OCEAN PKWY, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 366 OCEAN PKWY, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403082997
Year Built
1988
Lot
554
Structure Square Footage
1888
Acres
0.211
Land Area
9210
Deed Liber
08000
Deed Folio
0037
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT C-04-554 9210
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$621,800
New Appraised Land Value
$180,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$441,000