367 SEAHAWK RD, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 367 SEAHAWK RD, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403125688
Year Built
1993
Lot
367
Structure Square Footage
770
Acres
0.054
Land Area
2363
Deed Liber
08600
Deed Folio
0410
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 367
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$187,800
New Appraised Land Value
$74,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$113,800