369 WALNUT HILL DR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 369 WALNUT HILL DR, BERLIN, MD 21811.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
2403162710
Year Built
2016
Lot
25
Structure Square Footage
1659
Acres
0.178
Land Area
7745
Deed Liber
07017
Deed Folio
0032
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 25 7,745 SQ FT

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$404,300
New Appraised Land Value
$103,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$300,600