37 DUCK COVE CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 37 DUCK COVE CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403086658
Year Built
1984
Lot
125
Structure Square Footage
2776
Acres
0.547
Land Area
23847
Deed Liber
08149
Deed Folio
0460
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT W-05-125
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$585,900
New Appraised Land Value
$185,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$400,800