37 MOONRAKER RD, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 37 MOONRAKER RD, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403088308
Year Built
1999
Lot
305
Structure Square Footage
2496
Acres
0.219
Land Area
9554
Deed Liber
08971
Deed Folio
0251
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-02-305
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$484,900
New Appraised Land Value
$93,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$391,500