37 WINDJAMMER RD, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 37 WINDJAMMER RD, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403044211
Year Built
1984
Lot
245
Structure Square Footage
1232
Acres
0.209
Land Area
9113
Deed Liber
08742
Deed Folio
0300
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-01-245
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$300,500
New Appraised Land Value
$81,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$218,800