387 OCEAN PKWY, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 387 OCEAN PKWY, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403053024
Year Built
1996
Lot
381
Structure Square Footage
1411
Acres
0.304
Land Area
13258
Deed Liber
04764
Deed Folio
0713
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT W-04-381
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$570,200
New Appraised Land Value
$182,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$388,000