39 BOSTON DR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 39 BOSTON DR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403082555
Year Built
2001
Lot
172
Structure Square Footage
2271
Acres
0.235
Land Area
10248
Deed Liber
08121
Deed Folio
0189
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-11-172
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$501,500
New Appraised Land Value
$82,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$419,100