39 DRIFTWOOD LN, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 39 DRIFTWOOD LN, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403088715
Year Built
2018
Lot
480
Structure Square Footage
2229
Acres
0.343
Land Area
14925
Deed Liber
08072
Deed Folio
0107
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT W-01-480
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$665,400
New Appraised Land Value
$187,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$477,500