39 WHITE SAIL CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 39 WHITE SAIL CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403037576
Year Built
1973
Lot
585
Structure Square Footage
1664
Acres
0.115
Land Area
5000
Deed Liber
04233
Deed Folio
0671
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT C-01-585
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$519,700
New Appraised Land Value
$300,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$219,700