4 BELAIR CT, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 4 BELAIR CT, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403076695
Year Built
2002
Lot
152
Structure Square Footage
1768
Acres
0.317
Land Area
13826
Deed Liber
03562
Deed Folio
0489
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-07-152
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$426,600
New Appraised Land Value
$85,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$341,000