4 BIMINI LN, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 4 BIMINI LN, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403065669
Year Built
2003
Lot
220
Structure Square Footage
2574
Acres
0.184
Land Area
7999
Deed Liber
06012
Deed Folio
0194
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-01-220
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$516,700
New Appraised Land Value
$80,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$435,800