4 BUNKER CT, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 4 BUNKER CT, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403141632
Year Built
2006
Lot
68
Structure Square Footage
2261
Acres
0.212
Land Area
9217
Deed Liber
07464
Deed Folio
0273
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 68 9217 SQ FT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$485,600
New Appraised Land Value
$92,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$393,500