4 GREENS CT, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 4 GREENS CT, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403146642
Year Built
2000
Lot
121A
Structure Square Footage
2147
Acres
0.31
Land Area
13517
Deed Liber
02849
Deed Folio
0050
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 121A 13517 SQ FT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$512,100
New Appraised Land Value
$107,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$404,500