4 HARBORVIEW DR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 4 HARBORVIEW DR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403078604
Year Built
2004
Lot
413
Structure Square Footage
2668
Acres
0.17
Land Area
7400
Deed Liber
03972
Deed Folio
0191
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT C-01-413
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$667,900
New Appraised Land Value
$179,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$488,100