4 HOLLY CT, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 4 HOLLY CT, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403101290
Year Built
1990
Lot
897
Structure Square Footage
2255
Acres
0.236
Land Area
10277
Deed Liber
06931
Deed Folio
0075
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-10-897
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$410,900
New Appraised Land Value
$93,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$317,200