4 LIGHTHOUSE CT, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 4 LIGHTHOUSE CT, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403089185
Year Built
1982
Lot
676
Structure Square Footage
960
Acres
0.251
Land Area
10918
Deed Liber
04274
Deed Folio
0608
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-06-676
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$279,400
New Appraised Land Value
$93,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$185,500