4 LORD GUY TER, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 4 LORD GUY TER, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403100944
Year Built
2000
Lot
457
Structure Square Footage
1170
Acres
0.179
Land Area
7805
Deed Liber
05111
Deed Folio
0419
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-10-457 7805
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$302,600
New Appraised Land Value
$92,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$210,500