4 PIRATE PL, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 4 PIRATE PL, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403085422
Year Built
2006
Lot
577
Structure Square Footage
2711
Acres
0.244
Land Area
10628
Deed Liber
07075
Deed Folio
0399
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-06-577 10628
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$471,200
New Appraised Land Value
$93,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$377,400