4 POACHER TRL, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 4 POACHER TRL, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403109011
Year Built
1981
Lot
570
Structure Square Footage
1692
Acres
0.241
Land Area
10486
Deed Liber
08671
Deed Folio
0240
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-10-570
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$402,500
New Appraised Land Value
$93,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$308,700