4 WINDWARD CT, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 4 WINDWARD CT, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403041735
Year Built
1987
Lot
326
Structure Square Footage
1856
Acres
0.203
Land Area
8851
Deed Liber
08815
Deed Folio
0062
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT C-04-326A 8851
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$504,600
New Appraised Land Value
$200,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$304,300