402 BLUEWATER CT, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 402 BLUEWATER CT, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403145867
Year Built
2001
Lot
37
Structure Square Footage
3023
Acres
0.363
Land Area
15821
Deed Liber
07129
Deed Folio
0250
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 37 PH I 15821 SQ
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$511,600
New Appraised Land Value
$137,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$373,900