402 SNOWBIRD CT, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 402 SNOWBIRD CT, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403126072
Year Built
2014
Lot
402
Structure Square Footage
792
Acres
0.046
Land Area
2000
Deed Liber
08599
Deed Folio
0377
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 402
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$197,800
New Appraised Land Value
$74,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$123,800