41 CANNON DR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 41 CANNON DR, BERLIN, MD 21811.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
2403089630
Year Built
1990
Lot
100
Structure Square Footage
2022
Acres
0.231
Land Area
10066
Deed Liber
08710
Deed Folio
0304
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-13-100

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$415,700
New Appraised Land Value
$100,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$315,700