41 NOTTINGHAM LN, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 41 NOTTINGHAM LN, BERLIN, MD 21811.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
2403100413
Year Built
1982
Lot
234
Structure Square Footage
1310
Acres
0.172
Land Area
7500
Deed Liber
06642
Deed Folio
0168
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-10-234 7500

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$296,100
New Appraised Land Value
$91,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$204,300