42 HARPOON RD, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 42 HARPOON RD, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403078744
Year Built
2013
Lot
712
Structure Square Footage
1690
Acres
0.251
Land Area
10923
Deed Liber
06353
Deed Folio
0086
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B O6 712
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$406,500
New Appraised Land Value
$93,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$312,600