434 TIMBERLINE CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 434 TIMBERLINE CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403126420
Year Built
1989
Lot
434
Structure Square Footage
606
Acres
0.046
Land Area
2021
Deed Liber
08803
Deed Folio
0207
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 434
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$149,900
New Appraised Land Value
$74,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$75,900