44 WHITE SAIL CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 44 WHITE SAIL CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403083802
Year Built
1994
Lot
714
Structure Square Footage
1182
Acres
0.172
Land Area
7500
Deed Liber
07220
Deed Folio
0236
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-01-714 7500
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$323,600
New Appraised Land Value
$76,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$246,800