45 OFFSHORE LN, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 45 OFFSHORE LN, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403062694
Year Built
1983
Lot
19
Structure Square Footage
1176
Acres
0.313
Land Area
13650
Deed Liber
08485
Deed Folio
0166
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-09-019
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$268,400
New Appraised Land Value
$85,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$182,800