45 PINTAIL DR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 45 PINTAIL DR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403091678
Year Built
1991
Lot
57
Structure Square Footage
2000
Acres
0.259
Land Area
11280
Deed Liber
08657
Deed Folio
0063
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT C-14-057
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$679,400
New Appraised Land Value
$415,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$263,800