45 SUNDIAL CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 45 SUNDIAL CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403043797
Year Built
1979
Lot
612
Structure Square Footage
1225
Acres
0.211
Land Area
9210
Deed Liber
02914
Deed Folio
0138
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT W-04-612
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$376,600
New Appraised Land Value
$200,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$176,000