459 TIMBERLINE CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 459 TIMBERLINE CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403126706
Year Built
1988
Lot
459
Structure Square Footage
744
Acres
0.046
Land Area
2000
Deed Liber
06463
Deed Folio
0026
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 459
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$151,000
New Appraised Land Value
$74,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$77,000