46 COASTAL DR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 46 COASTAL DR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2410357322
Year Built
1996
Lot
302
Structure Square Footage
2128
Acres
0.15
Land Area
6517
Deed Liber
08861
Deed Folio
0105
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 302 BLK M 6517
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$292,000
New Appraised Land Value
$95,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$196,900