46 FALCONBRIDGE RD, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 46 FALCONBRIDGE RD, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403092178
Year Built
1991
Lot
357
Structure Square Footage
1040
Acres
0.207
Land Area
9000
Deed Liber
06154
Deed Folio
0189
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-06-357
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$291,700
New Appraised Land Value
$93,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$198,700